Extreme Taxi Car Driving game App
bigtopaps logo

Application Development, Design, SEO, ASO, Marketing.
Shop Collectibles and Memorabilia.




Free Apps Paid Apps
share
Extreme Taxi Car Driving game App
Price: $ 0 USD - Free
Genre: Games
Developer: Manzoor Ahmad Developer: Manzoor Ahmad
Seller: Manzoor Ahmad Seller: Manzoor Ahmad
Rated: 4.20 out of 5 stars.
Based on 39 reviews.
Shop Collectibles and Memorabilia.
Details Description Screenshots Updates
❯ The Extreme Taxi Car Driving game App Review from the BigTopApps Team.
Introducing Extreme Taxi Car Driving game, the mobile app that has been shaking up the Games genre since 2016-11-17! With an astonishing 4.20 out of 5 stars on average, people can't stop raving about the incredible features and experiences the app offers. All built by the incredible team at Manzoor Ahmad.

🌟 What makes Extreme Taxi Car Driving game so special? 🌟

Taxi Driver 3D simulator is a new and latest cool game in Simulation category. You might have driven the taxi but never were on a taxi driving seat!!! If you love the crazy taxi driving hurry up just get into the game and enjoy wild driving on the busy roads of modern city. You can enhance your driving skills by driving luxury and latest taxis. It�...

Whether you're a seasoned pro or a newbie in the digital world, Extreme Taxi Car Driving game app is designed to make your life easier, more fun, and more productive. Here are just a few highlights:
Screenshot 1 of Extreme Taxi Car Driving game App
Screenshot 2 of Extreme Taxi Car Driving game App
Screenshot 3 of Extreme Taxi Car Driving game App
Screenshot 4 of Extreme Taxi Car Driving game App
Extreme Taxi Car Driving game App Screenshots

share

🚀 Price: 0 USD
📈 Rating: 4.20 out of 5 stars. Based on 39 total reviews.
🎨 Content Rating: 4+
💡 New Features:
Reduced Ads now. Optimize and improve graphics. Minor issue and bugs fixed in gameplay.

But that's not all! The Manzoor Ahmad team is continuously improving and expanding Extreme Taxi Car Driving game to bring you even more exciting features at the palm of your hand, being last updated at 2026-08-19, the Manzoor Ahmad team works hard to stay ahead of the curve and bring you an exceptionally robust, secure, and up-to-date app.

Download and experience Extreme Taxi Car Driving game now and unlock a new journey in your mobile world – Your mobile device will thank you.! 📱💫

Also don't miss out on future mobile app features. Join the millions who have already discovered the magic of Extreme Taxi Car Driving game and download BigTopApps Discovery App today, and never miss a new app announcement and feature release again! We are also on the web at BigTopApps.com.
Download Extreme Taxi Car Driving game App
Apple AppStore - Google Play
Shop Collectibles and Memorabilia.
BestBuy - WalMart - Entertainment Earth
Extreme Taxi Car Driving game App Details
Available Since: 2016-11-17
Developer: Manzoor Ahmad
Seller: Manzoor Ahmad
Price: 0 USD
Current version: 1.4.1
Last Updated: 2026-08-19

Ratings: 4.20 out of 5 stars.
Based on 39 reviews. (Rate/Review)
Genre: Games
Filesize: 147.24MB
IOS Bundle ID: com.threebees.extreme.taxi.driving.parking
Age Rating: 4+
Languages: EN, FR, DE, JA, KO, ZH, ES, ZH

Videos: Extreme Taxi Car Driving game App Videos
Shop Collectibles and Memorabilia.
Download Extreme Taxi Car Driving game App
Apple AppStore - Google Play

Extreme Taxi Car Driving game Updates and Release Notes
Reduced Ads now.
Optimize and improve graphics.
Minor issue and bugs fixed in gameplay.
This data was collected from public app stores.
Please note BigTopApps is not responsible for the content provided by the publicly accessible App Store API.
❯ Extreme Taxi Car Driving game App Description
Extreme Taxi Car Driving game App Icon
Extreme Taxi Car Driving game Apple Appstore App Download Button
Extreme Taxi Car Driving game Google Play App Download Button

Taxi Driver 3D simulator is a new and latest cool game in Simulation category. You might have driven the taxi but never were on a taxi driving seat!!! If you love the crazy taxi driving hurry up just get into the game and enjoy wild driving on the busy roads of modern city.
You can enhance your driving skills by driving luxury and latest taxis. It’s your own taxi, your own rules. You’re Speediness, drift and switch around corners and weave through traffic. So it’s your turn to become a real taxi driver in big modern city! Drive as fast as you can. Do all what you want in this taxi simulation game. The only aim is to deliver passengers to their destination points.
Taxi Driver 3D is packed with thrilling and exciting pick and drop missions in modern and advanced city in night mood, street lights are glowing making the city more beautiful and attractive. Your duty is to pick up the passengers from distant places and take them to their destinations in minimum time. You have to park the taxi very precisely in given parking area to avoid any accident. Attractive but stunning and challenging turns will not let you to reach your destination easily and on time. Transport passengers by tapping into various controls and driving settings. You are a late night taxi driver so be careful and stay active all the time and enjoy the adventure of taxi driving along with traffic vehicles including cars and buses etc. If your taxi hit any traffic vehicle or you are being hit by any vehicle then your health will decrease. So be a mature driver and enjoy taxi drifting.
Play crazy taxi driver 3D as much as you can to earn maximum cash for buying luxurious and latest taxis and enjoy the best taxi driving ever in super modern and advanced city in night mode.
Taxi Driver 3D Features
• Tremendously fast and fun taxi cab options
• Earn money as much as you can
• Intelligent traffic system to add more challenge and adventure to this modern taxi driving 3d game
• Multiple camera views including highly attractive first person view driving
• HD Night mode 3D environment
• Detailed Animated passengers
• GPS and mini map to guide the taxi duty driver in car driving mission
• Thrilling game play
Go and get a luxurious taxi to reach your destination. Don’t be late, race around the city and complete missions on time. Use the GPS and mini map as your guide to help you reach your destination. Find the best route possible and save costly time! The customers are waiting, SO HURRY UP! Download and enjoy the TAXI DRIVER 3Dfor free from iTune store….

Download Extreme Taxi Car Driving game App
Apple AppStore - Google Play




Apple TV MLS Season Pass Apple TV + Apple Music Free 3 Months
Discussions, Ratings, and Reviews for Extreme Taxi Car Driving game App

Leave feedback and review Extreme Taxi Car Driving game

Updates, News, and Referral Code Requests.
Top Deals
Todays Top Electronics Deals
NEWSLETTER

Want BIG updates? Subscribe Here:


share
Featured: Shop Apple iPhone

Top Free Apps
Vinted: Pre-loved marketplace - Vinted Limited
1
The idea is simple: you sell your pre-loved stuff to other members who’ll love it again. They get the thrill of unboxing a great find, you get more space at home. It's look-good, do-good,...
Capital One Mobile - Capital One
2
What’s on the Capital One Mobile app? All of your accounts, and so much more. Whether you’re out in the world or feeling right at home, you can manage your money with ease: - View balanc...
Muse from Meta - Meta Platforms, Inc.
3
Muse is your personal AI agent that gets things done, always working on what matters to you. It manages email, books dinners, tracks budgets, and finds deals, with your approval. PERSONA...
TikTok Pro - Events - TikTok Ltd.
4
TikTok Pro - Events is a global discovery platform for videos where you can discover cool, funny, and educational short videos, as well as share important moments with your friends. Enga...
ChatGPT - OpenAI OpCo, LLC
5
Introducing ChatGPT for iOS: OpenAI’s latest advancements at your fingertips. This official app is free, syncs your history across devices, and brings you the latest from OpenAI, includi...
Kalshi: Trade Sports & Events - KalshiEX LLC
6
Kalshi is the largest legal and federally regulated prediction market app in the U.S., where you can make money by predicting real-world events, including soccer, baseball, golf, and othe...
Top Paid Apps
Minecraft: Play with Friends! - Mojang
1
Dive into an open world of building, crafting and survival. Gather resources, survive the night, and build whatever you can imagine one block at a time. Explore and craft your way through...
Heads Up! - Warner Bros.
2
It's the game The New York Times called a "Sensation!" and Cosmopolitan raved “Your existence is dull and meaningless without this life-changing app!” Get ready for endless fun with Head...
Tiny Computers - Fountain Interactive Ltd
3
A museum of tiny computers. Please touch the exhibits. Tiny Computers is made for iPhone Duo. Fold your Duo into tabletop mode and it becomes a miniature machine from decades of computin...
Deck-Man: Cassette Player - Squircle Apps LLP
4
Deck-Man (formerly referred to as "duo-man") is a playful music player that brings the look, feel, and simplicity of classic portable cassette players to your iPhone Duo. Turn your phone ...
Geometry Dash - RobTop Games AB
5
Jump and fly your way through danger in this rhythm-based action platformer! "Frustratingly wonderful" - Kotaku "Geometry Dash provides all of the challenge expected from an “impossibl...
Shadowrocket - Shadow Launch Technology Limited
6
Rule based proxy utility client for iPhone/iPad. - Capture all HTTP/HTTPS/TCP traffic from any applications on your device, and redirect to the proxy server. - Record and display HTTP, H...
Top Grossing Apps
ChatGPT - OpenAI OpCo, LLC
1
Introducing ChatGPT for iOS: OpenAI’s latest advancements at your fingertips. This official app is free, syncs your history across devices, and brings you the latest from OpenAI, includi...
YouTube - Google
2
Get the official YouTube app on iPhones and iPads. See what the world is watching -- from the hottest music videos to what’s popular in gaming, fashion, beauty, news, learning and more. S...
TikTok - Videos, Shop & LIVE - TikTok Ltd.
3
TikTok is the global discovery platform for videos, streaming on LIVE, shopping, and more. Our mission is to inspire creativity and bring joy. Over a billion people come to TikTok to shar...
Paramount+ - CBS Interactive
4
Stream exclusive originals, blockbuster movies, live sports like NFL on CBS, UFC, and UEFA Champions League, all of SHOWTIME® (Premium plan only), and favorites from CBS, BET, Nickelodeon...
Snapchat - Snap, Inc.
5
Snapchat is a fast and fun way to share the moment with your friends and family SNAP • Snapchat opens right to the Camera — just tap to take a photo, or press and hold for video. • Expr...
Peacock TV: Stream TV & Movies - Peacock TV LLC
6
Download Peacock, NBCUniversal’s streaming service. Peacock has all your favorite culturedefining entertainment, all in one place. With Peacock, stream exclusive Originals, fan-favorite m...

© 2026 BigTopApps -
Privacy Policy - Troubleshooting Guide - Directory - Contact Us
LiveDataLink Development.

This data was collected from public app stores.
Please note BigTopApps is not responsible for the content provided by the publicly accessible App Store API.

Affiliate Disclosure Disclaimer
The BigTopApps, BigTopApps.com, and all connected websites, social media platforms, and media outlets are part of a professional website network.
Please note that we may receive compensation from various entities whose products and services we review, promote, and/or endorse.
We are independently owned and the opinions expressed here are our own, except where indicated.