ICICI Life Insurance App App
bigtopaps logo

Application Development, Design, SEO, ASO, Marketing.
Shop Collectibles and Memorabilia.




Free Apps Paid Apps
share
ICICI Life Insurance App App
Price: $ 0 USD - Free
Genre: Finance
Developer: ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd Developer: ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd

Rated: 4.51 out of 5 stars.
Based on 1281 reviews.
Shop Collectibles and Memorabilia.
Details Description Screenshots Updates
❯ The ICICI Life Insurance App App Review from the BigTopApps Team.
Introducing ICICI Life Insurance App, the mobile app that has been shaking up the Finance genre since 2020-02-13! With an astonishing 4.51 out of 5 stars on average, people can't stop raving about the incredible features and experiences the app offers. All built by the incredible team at ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED.

🌟 What makes ICICI Life Insurance App so special? 🌟

Secure Your Future with the ICICI Prudential Life Insurance App The ICICI Prudential Life Insurance App is your one-stop solution for managing all your insurance and financial needs. Whether you are looking for a new life insurance plan, term life insurance plan, or a health insurance policy, everything is now just a few taps away. Simplify your r...

Whether you're a seasoned pro or a newbie in the digital world, ICICI Life Insurance App app is designed to make your life easier, more fun, and more productive. Here are just a few highlights:
Screenshot 1 of ICICI Life Insurance App App
Screenshot 2 of ICICI Life Insurance App App
Screenshot 3 of ICICI Life Insurance App App
Screenshot 4 of ICICI Life Insurance App App
ICICI Life Insurance App App Screenshots

share

🚀 Price: 0 USD
📈 Rating: 4.51 out of 5 stars. Based on 1281 total reviews.
🎨 Content Rating: 4+
💡 New Features:
• A new name, with the same commitment to making Har Kal Aasaan • Fresh topics added t

But that's not all! The ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED team is continuously improving and expanding ICICI Life Insurance App to bring you even more exciting features at the palm of your hand, being last updated at 2026-10-15, the ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED team works hard to stay ahead of the curve and bring you an exceptionally robust, secure, and up-to-date app.

Download and experience ICICI Life Insurance App now and unlock a new journey in your mobile world – Your mobile device will thank you.! 📱💫

Also don't miss out on future mobile app features. Join the millions who have already discovered the magic of ICICI Life Insurance App and download BigTopApps Discovery App today, and never miss a new app announcement and feature release again! We are also on the web at BigTopApps.com.
Download ICICI Life Insurance App App
Apple AppStore - Google Play
Shop Collectibles and Memorabilia.
BestBuy - WalMart - Entertainment Earth
ICICI Life Insurance App App Details
Available Since: 2020-02-13
Developer: ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company Ltd
Seller: ICICI PRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED
Price: 0 USD
Current version: 4.0
Last Updated: 2026-10-15

Ratings: 4.51 out of 5 stars.
Based on 1281 reviews. (Rate/Review)
Genre: Finance
Filesize: 164.82MB
IOS Bundle ID: com.icicipru.iNeoPruCustomer
Age Rating: 4+
Languages: EN

Videos: ICICI Life Insurance App App Videos
Shop Collectibles and Memorabilia.
Download ICICI Life Insurance App App
Apple AppStore - Google Play

ICICI Life Insurance App Updates and Release Notes
• A new name, with the same commitment to making Har Kal Aasaan
• Fresh topics added to your Quick Bytes making financial planning easier
• A more intuitive premium payment experience
This data was collected from public app stores.
Please note BigTopApps is not responsible for the content provided by the publicly accessible App Store API.
❯ ICICI Life Insurance App App Description
ICICI Life Insurance App App Icon
ICICI Life Insurance App Apple Appstore App Download Button
ICICI Life Insurance App Google Play App Download Button

Secure Your Future with the ICICI Prudential Life Insurance App

The ICICI Prudential Life Insurance App is your one-stop solution for managing all your insurance and financial needs. Whether you are looking for a new life insurance plan, term life insurance plan, or a health insurance policy, everything is now just a few taps away. Simplify your retirement planning, calculate your premiums with our smart tax calculator and pension calculator, and protect your loved ones with confidence.

Why Choose Our App?
* Easy Online Purchases
• Explore, compare, and buy the best life insurance, term insurance plans, and health insurance policies.


• Choose from life insurance term plans, investment plans, and unit linked pension options.


• Upload documents, schedule health check-ups, and track your policy life insurance application status with ease.


* Hassle-Free Policy Management
• Access all your life term insurance and health insurance plans anytime.


• Pay premiums online with multiple payment options.


• Get renewal reminders and manage updates for your term life policy or health insurance policy instantly.


* Smart Financial Tools
• Use our tax calculator to plan your income tax savings.


• Estimate premiums with our term insurance calculator.


• Plan your retirement income with our pension calculator and choose the right life insurance retirement plan.


Wide Range of Insurance Plans
Our range of solutions to meet your financial and protection needs:
• Term Life Insurance Plans: Affordable term insurance plan options to secure your family’s future.


• Savings & Investment Plans: Grow wealth while staying protected with smart investment plans.


• ULIPs (Unit Linked Insurance Plans): Market-linked insurance term plans combining protection and investment.


• Retirement & Pension Plans: Achieve financial security through retirement planning, unit linked pension, and guaranteed income options.


• Health Insurance Plans: Reliable health insurance rider coverage for medical emergencies and critical illnesses.


Exclusive App Features
• Buy, renew, and manage all your life insurance and health insurance policies in one place.


• Calculate premiums using our tax calculator and pension calculator.


• Access policy documents in a secure digital format.


• Stay updated with reminders & renewal alerts


Top Policies to Secure Your Future
• ICICI Pru iProtect Smart Plus – Trusted term life insurance plan.


• ICICI Pru Guaranteed Income for Tomorrow Pro – Assurance of steady income with life cover.


• ICICI Pru Smart Kid Assure – Secure your child’s education and dreams.


• ICICI Pru ULIP Signature Assure – Blend of investment growth and life insurance.


• ICICI Pru Guaranteed Pension Plan Flexi – Guaranteed income for your retirement years.

Why ICICI Prudential Life Insurance
With over 20 years of expertise, ICICI Prudential is a trusted name in life insurance and retirement planning. Our wide range of term insurance plans, health insurance policies, and investment plans are designed to help you achieve your financial goals while ensuring peace of mind.

Download the ICICI Prudential Life Insurance App today and take control of your future with easy insurance, smart investments, and reliable protection!

Download ICICI Life Insurance App App
Apple AppStore - Google Play




Apple TV MLS Season Pass Apple TV + Apple Music Free 3 Months
Discussions, Ratings, and Reviews for ICICI Life Insurance App App

Leave feedback and review ICICI Life Insurance App

Updates, News, and Referral Code Requests.
Top Deals
Todays Top Electronics Deals
NEWSLETTER

Want BIG updates? Subscribe Here:


share
Featured: Mini Game Studio on Android - FREE GAMES

Top Free Apps
Capital One Mobile - Capital One
1
What’s on the Capital One Mobile app? All of your accounts, and so much more. Whether you’re out in the world or feeling right at home, you can manage your money with ease: - View balanc...
Vinted: Pre-loved marketplace - Vinted Limited
2
The idea is simple: you sell your pre-loved stuff to other members who’ll love it again. They get the thrill of unboxing a great find, you get more space at home. It's look-good, do-good,...
Muse from Meta - Meta Platforms, Inc.
3
Muse is your personal AI agent that gets things done, always working on what matters to you. It manages email, books dinners, tracks budgets, and finds deals, with your approval. PERSONA...
TikTok Pro - Events - TikTok Ltd.
4
TikTok Pro - Events is a global discovery platform for videos where you can discover cool, funny, and educational short videos, as well as share important moments with your friends. Enga...
ChatGPT - OpenAI OpCo, LLC
5
Introducing ChatGPT for iOS: OpenAI’s latest advancements at your fingertips. This official app is free, syncs your history across devices, and brings you the latest from OpenAI, includi...
McDonald's - McDonald's USA
6
Get the app now for Mobile Order & Pay, MyMcDonald’s Rewards, app exclusive deals, McDelivery, bonus offers and other features to make the most of your visit to the Golden Arches. Mobile...
Top Paid Apps
Minecraft: Play with Friends! - Mojang
1
Dive into an open world of building, crafting and survival. Gather resources, survive the night, and build whatever you can imagine one block at a time. Explore and craft your way through...
Heads Up! - Warner Bros.
2
It's the game The New York Times called a "Sensation!" and Cosmopolitan raved “Your existence is dull and meaningless without this life-changing app!” Get ready for endless fun with Head...
Tiny Computers - Fountain Interactive Ltd
3
A museum of tiny computers. Please touch the exhibits. Tiny Computers is made for iPhone Duo. Fold your Duo into tabletop mode and it becomes a miniature machine from decades of computin...
Shadowrocket - Shadow Launch Technology Limited
4
Rule based proxy utility client for iPhone/iPad. - Capture all HTTP/HTTPS/TCP traffic from any applications on your device, and redirect to the proxy server. - Record and display HTTP, H...
Deck-Man: Cassette Player - Squircle Apps LLP
5
Deck-Man (formerly referred to as "duo-man") is a playful music player that brings the look, feel, and simplicity of classic portable cassette players to your iPhone Duo. Turn your phone ...
Geometry Dash - RobTop Games AB
6
Jump and fly your way through danger in this rhythm-based action platformer! "Frustratingly wonderful" - Kotaku "Geometry Dash provides all of the challenge expected from an “impossibl...
Top Grossing Apps
ChatGPT - OpenAI OpCo, LLC
1
Introducing ChatGPT for iOS: OpenAI’s latest advancements at your fingertips. This official app is free, syncs your history across devices, and brings you the latest from OpenAI, includi...
YouTube - Google
2
Get the official YouTube app on iPhones and iPads. See what the world is watching -- from the hottest music videos to what’s popular in gaming, fashion, beauty, news, learning and more. S...
TikTok - Videos, Shop & LIVE - TikTok Ltd.
3
TikTok is the global discovery platform for videos, streaming on LIVE, shopping, and more. Our mission is to inspire creativity and bring joy. Over a billion people come to TikTok to shar...
Paramount+ - CBS Interactive
4
Stream exclusive originals, blockbuster movies, live sports like NFL on CBS, UFC, and UEFA Champions League, all of SHOWTIME® (Premium plan only), and favorites from CBS, BET, Nickelodeon...
Peacock TV: Stream TV & Movies - Peacock TV LLC
5
Download Peacock, NBCUniversal’s streaming service. Peacock has all your favorite culturedefining entertainment, all in one place. With Peacock, stream exclusive Originals, fan-favorite m...
Snapchat - Snap, Inc.
6
Snapchat is a fast and fun way to share the moment with your friends and family SNAP • Snapchat opens right to the Camera — just tap to take a photo, or press and hold for video. • Expr...

© 2026 BigTopApps -
Privacy Policy - Troubleshooting Guide - Directory - Contact Us
LiveDataLink Development.

This data was collected from public app stores.
Please note BigTopApps is not responsible for the content provided by the publicly accessible App Store API.

Affiliate Disclosure Disclaimer
The BigTopApps, BigTopApps.com, and all connected websites, social media platforms, and media outlets are part of a professional website network.
Please note that we may receive compensation from various entities whose products and services we review, promote, and/or endorse.
We are independently owned and the opinions expressed here are our own, except where indicated.