次遇 App
bigtopaps logo

Application Development, Design, SEO, ASO, Marketing.
Shop Collectibles and Memorabilia.




Free Apps Paid Apps
share
次遇 App
Price: $ 0 USD - Free
Genre: Social Networking
Developer: Beijing Baidu Netcom Science & Technology Co.,Ltd Developer: Beijing Baidu Netcom Science & Technology Co.,Ltd

Rated: 3.33 out of 5 stars.
Based on 6 reviews.
Shop Collectibles and Memorabilia.
Details Description Screenshots Updates
❯ The 次遇 App Review from the BigTopApps Team.
Introducing 次遇, the mobile app that has been shaking up the Social Networking genre since 2023-02-21! With an astonishing 3.33 out of 5 stars on average, people can't stop raving about the incredible features and experiences the app offers. All built by the incredible team at Beijing Baidu Netcom Science & Technology Co.,Ltd.

🌟 What makes 次遇 so special? 🌟

===产品功能=== 次遇app,是年轻人的原创兴趣社区。这里尊重不同圈层的喜好,鼓励多元创作,致力于为年轻用户营造一个平等、自由、共鸣、理想的平行宇宙。 【频道】动漫、美化、OC…这里有最多元的兴趣频道等你发现 【圈子】加入或创建同好圈子,�...

Whether you're a seasoned pro or a newbie in the digital world, 次遇 app is designed to make your life easier, more fun, and more productive. Here are just a few highlights:
Screenshot 1 of 次遇 App
Screenshot 2 of 次遇 App
Screenshot 3 of 次遇 App
Screenshot 4 of 次遇 App
次遇 App Screenshots

share

🚀 Price: 0 USD
📈 Rating: 3.33 out of 5 stars. Based on 6 total reviews.
🎨 Content Rating: 9+
💡 New Features:
【本次更新】 1. 新增投票功能,选择更方便 2.新增圈子聊天室,参�

But that's not all! The Beijing Baidu Netcom Science & Technology Co.,Ltd team is continuously improving and expanding 次遇 to bring you even more exciting features at the palm of your hand, being last updated at 2026-06-10, the Beijing Baidu Netcom Science & Technology Co.,Ltd team works hard to stay ahead of the curve and bring you an exceptionally robust, secure, and up-to-date app.

Download and experience 次遇 now and unlock a new journey in your mobile world – Your mobile device will thank you.! 📱💫

Also don't miss out on future mobile app features. Join the millions who have already discovered the magic of 次遇 and download BigTopApps Discovery App today, and never miss a new app announcement and feature release again! We are also on the web at BigTopApps.com.
Download 次遇 App
Apple AppStore - Google Play
Shop Collectibles and Memorabilia.
BestBuy - WalMart - Entertainment Earth
次遇 App Details
Available Since: 2023-02-21
Developer: Beijing Baidu Netcom Science & Technology Co.,Ltd
Seller: Beijing Baidu Netcom Science & Technology Co.,Ltd
Price: 0 USD
Current version: 2.8.0
Last Updated: 2026-06-10

Ratings: 3.33 out of 5 stars.
Based on 6 reviews. (Rate/Review)
Genre: Social Networking
Filesize: 377.16MB
IOS Bundle ID: com.baidu.robotchatT
Age Rating: 9+
Languages: ZH

Videos: 次遇 App Videos
Shop Collectibles and Memorabilia.
Download 次遇 App
Apple AppStore - Google Play

次遇 Updates and Release Notes
【本次更新】
1. 新增投票功能,选择更方便
2.新增圈子聊天室,参与圈友热聊
3.修复已知问题,提升稳定性
This data was collected from public app stores.
Please note BigTopApps is not responsible for the content provided by the publicly accessible App Store API.
❯ 次遇 App Description
次遇 App Icon
次遇 Apple Appstore App Download Button
次遇 Google Play App Download Button

===产品功能===
次遇app,是年轻人的原创兴趣社区。这里尊重不同圈层的喜好,鼓励多元创作,致力于为年轻用户营造一个平等、自由、共鸣、理想的平行宇宙。

【频道】动漫、美化、OC…这里有最多元的兴趣频道等你发现
【圈子】加入或创建同好圈子,你的世界你做主
【创作】图文、视频、文本、同人、OC多种发布器,随时记录你的小灵光
【互动】不评判、不争执,尊重每一个友好的表达,你的兴趣总有回音
【OC】OC与我们一样特别,快来通过档案和动态来见证TA的人生。

===自动订阅服务说明===
1. 订阅服务:次遇VIP会员(连续包月)、次遇VIP会员(连续包季)、次遇VIP会员(连续包年)。
2. 订阅价格:
a) 次遇VIP会员(连续包月)产品为首月优惠5.8元/月,非首月为22.8元/月
b) 次遇VIP会员(连续包季)产品为58元/年
c) 次遇VIP会员(连续包年)产品为128元/年
3. 付款:用户确认购买并付款后计入iTunes账户
4. 自动续费:苹果iTunes账户会在到期前24小时内扣费,扣费成功后订阅周期顺延一个订阅周期
5. 关闭服务:您可以在苹果手机“设置”-->进入“iTunes Store与App Store”-->点击“Apple ID”,选择“查看Apple ID”,进入“账户设置”页面,点击“订阅”,管理自动订阅服务,如需取消,每个计费周期结束前24小时关闭即可,到期前24小时内则不再扣费
6.服务协议:
a) 次遇VIP服务协议:https://ciyu.baidu.com/cyagreement/MajorMembersServices.html
b) 次遇VIP自动续费协议:https://ciyu.baidu.com/cyagreement/MajorMembersAutomatic.html
c) 用户许可协议(EULA): https://ciyu.baidu.com/cyagreement/UserExplain.html
d) 用户隐私协议:https://ciyu.baidu.com/cyagreement/privacy.html

用户反馈:次遇App-我的-右上角更多-建议与反馈

Download 次遇 App
Apple AppStore - Google Play




Apple TV MLS Season Pass Apple TV + Apple Music Free 3 Months
Discussions, Ratings, and Reviews for 次遇 App

Leave feedback and review 次遇

Updates, News, and Referral Code Requests.
Top Deals
Todays Top Electronics Deals
NEWSLETTER

Want BIG updates? Subscribe Here:


share
Featured: MiniGameStudio on iOS - FREE GAMES

Top Free Apps
Capital One Mobile - Capital One
1
What’s on the Capital One Mobile app? All of your accounts, and so much more. Whether you’re out in the world or feeling right at home, you can manage your money with ease: - View balanc...
Vinted: Pre-loved marketplace - Vinted Limited
2
The idea is simple: you sell your pre-loved stuff to other members who’ll love it again. They get the thrill of unboxing a great find, you get more space at home. It's look-good, do-good,...
Muse from Meta - Meta Platforms, Inc.
3
Muse is your personal AI agent that gets things done, always working on what matters to you. It manages email, books dinners, tracks budgets, and finds deals, with your approval. PERSONA...
TikTok Pro - Events - TikTok Ltd.
4
TikTok Pro - Events is a global discovery platform for videos where you can discover cool, funny, and educational short videos, as well as share important moments with your friends. Enga...
ChatGPT - OpenAI OpCo, LLC
5
Introducing ChatGPT for iOS: OpenAI’s latest advancements at your fingertips. This official app is free, syncs your history across devices, and brings you the latest from OpenAI, includi...
McDonald's - McDonald's USA
6
Get the app now for Mobile Order & Pay, MyMcDonald’s Rewards, app exclusive deals, McDelivery, bonus offers and other features to make the most of your visit to the Golden Arches. Mobile...
Top Paid Apps
Minecraft: Play with Friends! - Mojang
1
Dive into an open world of building, crafting and survival. Gather resources, survive the night, and build whatever you can imagine one block at a time. Explore and craft your way through...
Heads Up! - Warner Bros.
2
It's the game The New York Times called a "Sensation!" and Cosmopolitan raved “Your existence is dull and meaningless without this life-changing app!” Get ready for endless fun with Head...
Tiny Computers - Fountain Interactive Ltd
3
A museum of tiny computers. Please touch the exhibits. Tiny Computers is made for iPhone Duo. Fold your Duo into tabletop mode and it becomes a miniature machine from decades of computin...
Shadowrocket - Shadow Launch Technology Limited
4
Rule based proxy utility client for iPhone/iPad. - Capture all HTTP/HTTPS/TCP traffic from any applications on your device, and redirect to the proxy server. - Record and display HTTP, H...
Deck-Man: Cassette Player - Squircle Apps LLP
5
Deck-Man (formerly referred to as "duo-man") is a playful music player that brings the look, feel, and simplicity of classic portable cassette players to your iPhone Duo. Turn your phone ...
Geometry Dash - RobTop Games AB
6
Jump and fly your way through danger in this rhythm-based action platformer! "Frustratingly wonderful" - Kotaku "Geometry Dash provides all of the challenge expected from an “impossibl...
Top Grossing Apps
ChatGPT - OpenAI OpCo, LLC
1
Introducing ChatGPT for iOS: OpenAI’s latest advancements at your fingertips. This official app is free, syncs your history across devices, and brings you the latest from OpenAI, includi...
YouTube - Google
2
Get the official YouTube app on iPhones and iPads. See what the world is watching -- from the hottest music videos to what’s popular in gaming, fashion, beauty, news, learning and more. S...
TikTok - Videos, Shop & LIVE - TikTok Ltd.
3
TikTok is the global discovery platform for videos, streaming on LIVE, shopping, and more. Our mission is to inspire creativity and bring joy. Over a billion people come to TikTok to shar...
Paramount+ - CBS Interactive
4
Stream exclusive originals, blockbuster movies, live sports like NFL on CBS, UFC, and UEFA Champions League, all of SHOWTIME® (Premium plan only), and favorites from CBS, BET, Nickelodeon...
Peacock TV: Stream TV & Movies - Peacock TV LLC
5
Download Peacock, NBCUniversal’s streaming service. Peacock has all your favorite culturedefining entertainment, all in one place. With Peacock, stream exclusive Originals, fan-favorite m...
Snapchat - Snap, Inc.
6
Snapchat is a fast and fun way to share the moment with your friends and family SNAP • Snapchat opens right to the Camera — just tap to take a photo, or press and hold for video. • Expr...

© 2026 BigTopApps -
Privacy Policy - Troubleshooting Guide - Directory - Contact Us
LiveDataLink Development.

This data was collected from public app stores.
Please note BigTopApps is not responsible for the content provided by the publicly accessible App Store API.

Affiliate Disclosure Disclaimer
The BigTopApps, BigTopApps.com, and all connected websites, social media platforms, and media outlets are part of a professional website network.
Please note that we may receive compensation from various entities whose products and services we review, promote, and/or endorse.
We are independently owned and the opinions expressed here are our own, except where indicated.