AFmobile® App
bigtopaps logo

Application Development, Design, SEO, ASO, Marketing.
Shop Collectibles and Memorabilia.




Free Apps Paid Apps
share
AFmobile® App
Price: $ 0 USD - Free
Genre: Finance
Developer: American Fidelity Assurance Company Developer: American Fidelity Assurance Company
Seller: American Fidelity Assurance Company Seller: American Fidelity Assurance Company
Rated: 4.84 out of 5 stars.
Based on 83327 reviews.
Shop Collectibles and Memorabilia.
Details Description Screenshots Updates
❯ The AFmobile® App Review from the BigTopApps Team.
Introducing AFmobile®, the mobile app that has been shaking up the Finance genre since 2013-06-03! With an astonishing 4.84 out of 5 stars on average, people can't stop raving about the incredible features and experiences the app offers. All built by the incredible team at American Fidelity Assurance Company.

🌟 What makes AFmobile® so special? 🌟

AFmobile® Access your American Fidelity reimbursement account(s), insurance benefits, annuities, and enrollment information with AFmobile®. Manage your benefits: File and track claims View policy to see what’s covered Access electronic EOBs Connect to your reimbursement account funds: File claims and check account balance See recent Benef...

Whether you're a seasoned pro or a newbie in the digital world, AFmobile® app is designed to make your life easier, more fun, and more productive. Here are just a few highlights:
Screenshot 1 of AFmobile® App
Screenshot 2 of AFmobile® App
Screenshot 3 of AFmobile® App
Screenshot 4 of AFmobile® App
AFmobile® App Screenshots

share

🚀 Price: 0 USD
📈 Rating: 4.84 out of 5 stars. Based on 83327 total reviews.
🎨 Content Rating: 4+
💡 New Features:
Thank you for using AFmobile! We update our app regularly to ensure you have the best ex

But that's not all! The American Fidelity Assurance Company team is continuously improving and expanding AFmobile® to bring you even more exciting features at the palm of your hand, being last updated at 2026-10-16, the American Fidelity Assurance Company team works hard to stay ahead of the curve and bring you an exceptionally robust, secure, and up-to-date app.

Download and experience AFmobile® now and unlock a new journey in your mobile world – Your mobile device will thank you.! 📱💫

Also don't miss out on future mobile app features. Join the millions who have already discovered the magic of AFmobile® and download BigTopApps Discovery App today, and never miss a new app announcement and feature release again! We are also on the web at BigTopApps.com.
Download AFmobile® App
Apple AppStore - Google Play
Shop Collectibles and Memorabilia.
BestBuy - WalMart - Entertainment Earth
AFmobile® App Details
Available Since: 2013-06-03
Developer: American Fidelity Assurance Company
Seller: American Fidelity Assurance Company
Price: 0 USD
Current version: 5.5.0
Last Updated: 2026-10-16

Ratings: 4.84 out of 5 stars.
Based on 83327 reviews. (Rate/Review)
Genre: Finance
Filesize: 66.70MB
IOS Bundle ID: com.americanfidelity.AFAMobile
Age Rating: 4+
Languages: EN

Videos: AFmobile® App Videos
Shop Collectibles and Memorabilia.
Download AFmobile® App
Apple AppStore - Google Play

AFmobile® Updates and Release Notes
Thank you for using AFmobile!

We update our app regularly to ensure you have the best experience.

These updates include:
- New features
- Security enhancements
- General bug fixes
This data was collected from public app stores.
Please note BigTopApps is not responsible for the content provided by the publicly accessible App Store API.
❯ AFmobile® App Description
AFmobile® App Icon
AFmobile® Apple Appstore App Download Button
AFmobile® Google Play App Download Button

AFmobile®

Access your American Fidelity reimbursement account(s), insurance benefits, annuities, and enrollment information with AFmobile®.

Manage your benefits:
File and track claims
View policy to see what’s covered
Access electronic EOBs

Connect to your reimbursement account funds:
File claims and check account balance
See recent Benefits Debit Card transactions and details
Store receipts or other documentation images

Stay close to your account:
Elect text and email notifications
Manage personal information
Enroll in direct deposit

AFmobile is a great tool when preparing for your enrollment. The app allows you to:
Calculate pre-tax savings,
Determine how much to contribute to your FSA, and
Learn about the importance of benefits and which options are available to you.

Your account balance may not reflect recent pending Benefits Debit Card transactions.

There is no charge to use AFmobile. Message and data rates may apply. For support with AFmobile, please email us at https://americanfidelity.com/mobile/forms/app-feedback/.

Download AFmobile® App
Apple AppStore - Google Play




Apple TV MLS Season Pass Apple TV + Apple Music Free 3 Months
Discussions, Ratings, and Reviews for AFmobile® App

Leave feedback and review AFmobile®

Updates, News, and Referral Code Requests.
Top Deals
Todays Top Electronics Deals
NEWSLETTER

Want BIG updates? Subscribe Here:


share
Featured: Shop Apple iPhone

Top Free Apps
Capital One Mobile - Capital One
1
What’s on the Capital One Mobile app? All of your accounts, and so much more. Whether you’re out in the world or feeling right at home, you can manage your money with ease: - View balanc...
Vinted: Pre-loved marketplace - Vinted Limited
2
The idea is simple: you sell your pre-loved stuff to other members who’ll love it again. They get the thrill of unboxing a great find, you get more space at home. It's look-good, do-good,...
Muse from Meta - Meta Platforms, Inc.
3
Muse is your personal AI agent that gets things done, always working on what matters to you. It manages email, books dinners, tracks budgets, and finds deals, with your approval. PERSONA...
TikTok Pro - Events - TikTok Ltd.
4
TikTok Pro - Events is a global discovery platform for videos where you can discover cool, funny, and educational short videos, as well as share important moments with your friends. Enga...
ChatGPT - OpenAI OpCo, LLC
5
Introducing ChatGPT for iOS: OpenAI’s latest advancements at your fingertips. This official app is free, syncs your history across devices, and brings you the latest from OpenAI, includi...
McDonald's - McDonald's USA
6
Get the app now for Mobile Order & Pay, MyMcDonald’s Rewards, app exclusive deals, McDelivery, bonus offers and other features to make the most of your visit to the Golden Arches. Mobile...
Top Paid Apps
Minecraft: Play with Friends! - Mojang
1
Dive into an open world of building, crafting and survival. Gather resources, survive the night, and build whatever you can imagine one block at a time. Explore and craft your way through...
Heads Up! - Warner Bros.
2
It's the game The New York Times called a "Sensation!" and Cosmopolitan raved “Your existence is dull and meaningless without this life-changing app!” Get ready for endless fun with Head...
Tiny Computers - Fountain Interactive Ltd
3
A museum of tiny computers. Please touch the exhibits. Tiny Computers is made for iPhone Duo. Fold your Duo into tabletop mode and it becomes a miniature machine from decades of computin...
Shadowrocket - Shadow Launch Technology Limited
4
Rule based proxy utility client for iPhone/iPad. - Capture all HTTP/HTTPS/TCP traffic from any applications on your device, and redirect to the proxy server. - Record and display HTTP, H...
Deck-Man: Cassette Player - Squircle Apps LLP
5
Deck-Man (formerly referred to as "duo-man") is a playful music player that brings the look, feel, and simplicity of classic portable cassette players to your iPhone Duo. Turn your phone ...
Geometry Dash - RobTop Games AB
6
Jump and fly your way through danger in this rhythm-based action platformer! "Frustratingly wonderful" - Kotaku "Geometry Dash provides all of the challenge expected from an “impossibl...
Top Grossing Apps
ChatGPT - OpenAI OpCo, LLC
1
Introducing ChatGPT for iOS: OpenAI’s latest advancements at your fingertips. This official app is free, syncs your history across devices, and brings you the latest from OpenAI, includi...
YouTube - Google
2
Get the official YouTube app on iPhones and iPads. See what the world is watching -- from the hottest music videos to what’s popular in gaming, fashion, beauty, news, learning and more. S...
TikTok - Videos, Shop & LIVE - TikTok Ltd.
3
TikTok is the global discovery platform for videos, streaming on LIVE, shopping, and more. Our mission is to inspire creativity and bring joy. Over a billion people come to TikTok to shar...
Paramount+ - CBS Interactive
4
Stream exclusive originals, blockbuster movies, live sports like NFL on CBS, UFC, and UEFA Champions League, all of SHOWTIME® (Premium plan only), and favorites from CBS, BET, Nickelodeon...
Peacock TV: Stream TV & Movies - Peacock TV LLC
5
Download Peacock, NBCUniversal’s streaming service. Peacock has all your favorite culturedefining entertainment, all in one place. With Peacock, stream exclusive Originals, fan-favorite m...
Snapchat - Snap, Inc.
6
Snapchat is a fast and fun way to share the moment with your friends and family SNAP • Snapchat opens right to the Camera — just tap to take a photo, or press and hold for video. • Expr...

© 2026 BigTopApps -
Privacy Policy - Troubleshooting Guide - Directory - Contact Us
LiveDataLink Development.

This data was collected from public app stores.
Please note BigTopApps is not responsible for the content provided by the publicly accessible App Store API.

Affiliate Disclosure Disclaimer
The BigTopApps, BigTopApps.com, and all connected websites, social media platforms, and media outlets are part of a professional website network.
Please note that we may receive compensation from various entities whose products and services we review, promote, and/or endorse.
We are independently owned and the opinions expressed here are our own, except where indicated.