DivTax Portfolio App
bigtopaps logo

Application Development, Design, SEO, ASO, Marketing.
Shop Collectibles and Memorabilia.




Free Apps Paid Apps
share
DivTax Portfolio App
Price: $ 0 USD - Free
Genre: Finance
Developer: Evgeny Lisin Developer: Evgeny Lisin

Rated: 0 out of 5 stars.
Based on 0 reviews.
Shop Collectibles and Memorabilia.
Details Description Screenshots Updates
❯ The DivTax Portfolio App Review from the BigTopApps Team.
Introducing DivTax Portfolio, the mobile app that has been shaking up the Finance genre since 2026-06-19! With an astonishing 0 out of 5 stars on average, people can't stop raving about the incredible features and experiences the app offers. All built by the incredible team at Evgeny Lisin.

🌟 What makes DivTax Portfolio so special? 🌟

Tracking your investments is easy, but calculating accurate capital gains across different currencies? That is a headache. Welcome to DivTax Portfolio — the ultimate investment tracker designed specifically for investors who need precise tax accounting and dividend tracking. Whether you are trading foreign stocks or building a passive income port...

Whether you're a seasoned pro or a newbie in the digital world, DivTax Portfolio app is designed to make your life easier, more fun, and more productive. Here are just a few highlights:
Screenshot 1 of DivTax Portfolio App
Screenshot 2 of DivTax Portfolio App
Screenshot 3 of DivTax Portfolio App
Screenshot 4 of DivTax Portfolio App
DivTax Portfolio App Screenshots

share

🚀 Price: 0 USD
📈 Rating: 0 out of 5 stars. Based on 0 total reviews.
🎨 Content Rating: 12+
💡 New Features:
Bug fixes and improvements: - Fixed the Amount field in Arabic and other right-to-left lan

But that's not all! The Evgeny Lisin team is continuously improving and expanding DivTax Portfolio to bring you even more exciting features at the palm of your hand, being last updated at 2026-10-20, the Evgeny Lisin team works hard to stay ahead of the curve and bring you an exceptionally robust, secure, and up-to-date app.

Download and experience DivTax Portfolio now and unlock a new journey in your mobile world – Your mobile device will thank you.! 📱💫

Also don't miss out on future mobile app features. Join the millions who have already discovered the magic of DivTax Portfolio and download BigTopApps Discovery App today, and never miss a new app announcement and feature release again! We are also on the web at BigTopApps.com.
Download DivTax Portfolio App
Apple AppStore - Google Play
Shop Collectibles and Memorabilia.
BestBuy - WalMart - Entertainment Earth
DivTax Portfolio App Details
Available Since: 2026-06-19
Developer: Evgeny Lisin
Seller: Evgeny Lisin
Price: 0 USD
Current version: 1.06
Last Updated: 2026-10-20

Ratings: 0 out of 5 stars.
Based on 0 reviews. (Rate/Review)
Genre: Finance
Filesize: 17.37MB
IOS Bundle ID: ru.otmail.DivTrackerAssets
Age Rating: 12+
Languages: AR, EN, FR, DE, HI, JA, PT, RU, ZH, ES

Videos: DivTax Portfolio App Videos
Shop Collectibles and Memorabilia.
Download DivTax Portfolio App
Apple AppStore - Google Play

DivTax Portfolio Updates and Release Notes
Bug fixes and improvements:
- Fixed the Amount field in Arabic and other right-to-left languages, where typed digits were not visible
- Fixed amounts being filled in incorrectly in some regions when tapping a balance or calculating quantity × price
- Better handling of numbers pasted from other apps (Arabic, Persian, Chinese and Japanese digits and separators)
This data was collected from public app stores.
Please note BigTopApps is not responsible for the content provided by the publicly accessible App Store API.
❯ DivTax Portfolio App Description
DivTax Portfolio App Icon
DivTax Portfolio Apple Appstore App Download Button
DivTax Portfolio Google Play App Download Button

Tracking your investments is easy, but calculating accurate capital gains across different currencies? That is a headache. Welcome to DivTax Portfolio — the ultimate investment tracker designed specifically for investors who need precise tax accounting and dividend tracking.
Whether you are trading foreign stocks or building a passive income portfolio, DivTax does the heavy lifting for you. We calculate your true profitability in your local currency, accounting for exchange rate fluctuations, so you are always ready for tax season.
Key Features:
• Accurate Capital Gains (FIFO): Automatically calculate profit or loss from your stock sales using the strict First-In-First-Out (FIFO) accounting method.
• Currency Revaluation: Calculate your taxes correctly. DivTax automatically accounts for the exchange rate differences between your buy and sell dates, showing your real realized gains in your home currency.
• Dividend Tracker: Log, organize, and monitor your dividend payouts. Keep a clear view of your growing passive income.
• Secure iCloud Sync: Your financial privacy matters. All your data is securely stored and seamlessly synced across your Apple devices via your personal iCloud. No mandatory accounts, no third-party servers.
• Clean & Intuitive Design: A minimalist, user-friendly interface that lets you focus on your portfolio's performance without unnecessary clutter.
Take control of your portfolio, track your dividends, and make tax reporting a breeze. Download DivTax Portfolio today!

Terms of Use: https://www.apple.com/legal/internet-services/itunes/dev/stdeula

Privacy Policy: https://www.job-lingo.com/appstore_files/privacy_policy_div_tracker.html

Download DivTax Portfolio App
Apple AppStore - Google Play




Apple TV MLS Season Pass Apple TV + Apple Music Free 3 Months
Discussions, Ratings, and Reviews for DivTax Portfolio App

Leave feedback and review DivTax Portfolio

Updates, News, and Referral Code Requests.
Top Deals
Todays Top Electronics Deals
NEWSLETTER

Want BIG updates? Subscribe Here:


share
Featured: Feature Your App Here

Top Free Apps
Capital One Mobile - Capital One
1
What’s on the Capital One Mobile app? All of your accounts, and so much more. Whether you’re out in the world or feeling right at home, you can manage your money with ease: - View balanc...
Vinted: Pre-loved marketplace - Vinted Limited
2
The idea is simple: you sell your pre-loved stuff to other members who’ll love it again. They get the thrill of unboxing a great find, you get more space at home. It's look-good, do-good,...
Muse from Meta - Meta Platforms, Inc.
3
Muse is your personal AI agent that gets things done, always working on what matters to you. It manages email, books dinners, tracks budgets, and finds deals, with your approval. PERSONA...
TikTok Pro - Events - TikTok Ltd.
4
TikTok Pro - Events is a global discovery platform for videos where you can discover cool, funny, and educational short videos, as well as share important moments with your friends. Enga...
ChatGPT - OpenAI OpCo, LLC
5
Introducing ChatGPT for iOS: OpenAI’s latest advancements at your fingertips. This official app is free, syncs your history across devices, and brings you the latest from OpenAI, includi...
McDonald's - McDonald's USA
6
Get the app now for Mobile Order & Pay, MyMcDonald’s Rewards, app exclusive deals, McDelivery, bonus offers and other features to make the most of your visit to the Golden Arches. Mobile...
Top Paid Apps
Minecraft: Play with Friends! - Mojang
1
Dive into an open world of building, crafting and survival. Gather resources, survive the night, and build whatever you can imagine one block at a time. Explore and craft your way through...
Heads Up! - Warner Bros.
2
It's the game The New York Times called a "Sensation!" and Cosmopolitan raved “Your existence is dull and meaningless without this life-changing app!” Get ready for endless fun with Head...
Tiny Computers - Fountain Interactive Ltd
3
A museum of tiny computers. Please touch the exhibits. Tiny Computers is made for iPhone Duo. Fold your Duo into tabletop mode and it becomes a miniature machine from decades of computin...
Shadowrocket - Shadow Launch Technology Limited
4
Rule based proxy utility client for iPhone/iPad. - Capture all HTTP/HTTPS/TCP traffic from any applications on your device, and redirect to the proxy server. - Record and display HTTP, H...
Deck-Man: Cassette Player - Squircle Apps LLP
5
Deck-Man (formerly referred to as "duo-man") is a playful music player that brings the look, feel, and simplicity of classic portable cassette players to your iPhone Duo. Turn your phone ...
Geometry Dash - RobTop Games AB
6
Jump and fly your way through danger in this rhythm-based action platformer! "Frustratingly wonderful" - Kotaku "Geometry Dash provides all of the challenge expected from an “impossibl...
Top Grossing Apps
ChatGPT - OpenAI OpCo, LLC
1
Introducing ChatGPT for iOS: OpenAI’s latest advancements at your fingertips. This official app is free, syncs your history across devices, and brings you the latest from OpenAI, includi...
YouTube - Google
2
Get the official YouTube app on iPhones and iPads. See what the world is watching -- from the hottest music videos to what’s popular in gaming, fashion, beauty, news, learning and more. S...
TikTok - Videos, Shop & LIVE - TikTok Ltd.
3
TikTok is the global discovery platform for videos, streaming on LIVE, shopping, and more. Our mission is to inspire creativity and bring joy. Over a billion people come to TikTok to shar...
Paramount+ - CBS Interactive
4
Stream exclusive originals, blockbuster movies, live sports like NFL on CBS, UFC, and UEFA Champions League, all of SHOWTIME® (Premium plan only), and favorites from CBS, BET, Nickelodeon...
Peacock TV: Stream TV & Movies - Peacock TV LLC
5
Download Peacock, NBCUniversal’s streaming service. Peacock has all your favorite culturedefining entertainment, all in one place. With Peacock, stream exclusive Originals, fan-favorite m...
Snapchat - Snap, Inc.
6
Snapchat is a fast and fun way to share the moment with your friends and family SNAP • Snapchat opens right to the Camera — just tap to take a photo, or press and hold for video. • Expr...

© 2026 BigTopApps -
Privacy Policy - Troubleshooting Guide - Directory - Contact Us
LiveDataLink Development.

This data was collected from public app stores.
Please note BigTopApps is not responsible for the content provided by the publicly accessible App Store API.

Affiliate Disclosure Disclaimer
The BigTopApps, BigTopApps.com, and all connected websites, social media platforms, and media outlets are part of a professional website network.
Please note that we may receive compensation from various entities whose products and services we review, promote, and/or endorse.
We are independently owned and the opinions expressed here are our own, except where indicated.